Search Results
For Sale. South-Facing Ground Floor Apartment with Communal Pool – Just 500 Meters from the Beach € 132,000
For Sale. South-Facing Ground Floor Apartment with Communal Pool – Just 500 Meters from the Beach
€ 132,000Discover this charming south-facing ground floor apartment, ideally located in the sought-after El Paraíso residential community. Renowned for its beautifully maintained gardens, spacious communal areas, and peaceful atmosphere, this attractive development offers the perfect setting to enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle all year round. With a built area of 51 m², the apartment benefits from an …
For Sale. South-Facing Townhouse with Private Solarium in the Heart of Villamartín, Orihuela Costa € 159,000
For Sale. South-Facing Townhouse with Private Solarium in the Heart of Villamartín, Orihuela Costa
€ 159,000Discover this beautifully presented south-facing townhouse, ideally located in one of the most desirable areas of Villamartín, Orihuela Costa. Just a short walk from Villamartín Plaza and La Fuente Shopping Centre, this property offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and Mediterranean living, making it an excellent choice as a permanent home, holiday retreat, or …
For Sale. Beautiful South-East Facing Penthouse with Private Solarium in Sal y Mar, La Zenia € 165,000
For Sale. Beautiful South-East Facing Penthouse with Private Solarium in Sal y Mar, La Zenia
€ 165,000Located in the highly desirable Sal y Mar urbanization in La Zenia, this beautifully presented south-east facing penthouse apartment offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and Mediterranean living. The property features 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 modern bathroom, making it an ideal choice as a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment property. Its sought-after …
For Sale Lago Jardin I in Los Balcones € 125,000
For Sale Lago Jardin I in Los Balcones
€ 125,000Lago Jardin I in Los Balcones, beautiful fully renovated ground-floor bungalow, furnished and equipped, 50 m2 of built space with 1 cozy bedroom and 1 modern bathroom. Open kitchen, bright living-dining room with air conditioning. Paved garden, perfect for enjoying the weather all year round. Located in a well-maintained residential area with a community pool, …
Discover this charming first-floor apartment in the sought-after area of Villamartín, Orihuela Costa, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Mediterranean living. This beautifully presented home features two bright and spacious bedrooms, a modern bathroom, and a light-filled living area that opens onto a private balcony—an ideal spot to enjoy your morning coffee, unwind …
For Sale. Renovated, Stylish Bungalow With Large Terrace In Playa Flamenca, Orihuela Costa € 230,000
For Sale. Renovated, Stylish Bungalow With Large Terrace In Playa Flamenca, Orihuela Costa
€ 230,000We are delighted to present this newly renovated, very bright semi-detached bungalow in Las Chismosas, Playa Flamenca. The property based on the ground floor and adapted for the people with disability. Constructed of 70 m2 and consists of two bedrooms, family bathroom, open plan kitchen and living-dining room with direct access to a 60 m2 …
Fully renovated south-facing penthouse just 50 metres from Playa del Cura, one of Torrevieja’s most popular beaches. This bright and stylish property is ready to move into, offering modern finishes and excellent comfort throughout. It features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 elegant bathrooms with underfloor heating, creating a warm and comfortable atmosphere all year round. …
Located in the popular Costa Dorada III residential community in Villamartín, this charming south-facing detached villa offers spacious accommodation, excellent outdoor living areas, and access to a communal swimming pool. Perfect as a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment property. Set on a 127 m² private plot, the property offers 87 m² of living space …
For Sale. Spectacular Detached Corner Villa with Private Pool in Blue Lagoon, Villamartín, Orihuela Costa
€ 385,000Blue Lagoon, Villamartín | Costa Blanca South An exceptional opportunity to acquire a spacious detached corner villa situated on a prime plot with access from two streets in the highly sought-after residential area of Blue Lagoon, Villamartín. Built in 2000, this impressive property offers 167 m² of living space on a 267 m² plot, distributed …
Located just a few metres from Los Náufragos Beach in Torrevieja, this beautifully renovated third-floor apartment offers an exceptional opportunity to own a modern home in one of the area’s most desirable coastal locations, within walking distance of shops, restaurants, and all essential amenities. The property features 105 m² of living space, comprising 3 spacious …









