Prime Location | Just 600 Meters from the Mediterranean Sea | Private Floor | Lift Access Discover this exceptional penthouse in the very center of Torrevieja, ideally located just 600 meters from the Mediterranean Sea and within easy reach of the marina, beaches, restaurants, shops, and all essential amenities. Offering approximately 109–110 m² of built …
Torrevieja properties
Discover this spacious property just 180 meters from the popular Acequión Beach, very well-located two-bedroom apartment. It presents an excellent opportunity to create a comfortable Mediterranean home, holiday retreat or investment property in Torrevieja. Offering approximately 98 m² of built space, the apartment features two bedrooms, one bathroom and a spacious balcony with pleasant views towards the nearby …
3 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom + Guest WC | Private Solarium | 2 Terraces | Private Parking | Fully Furnished Discover this modern, fully renovated and fully furnished bungalow in La Torreta II, Torrevieja, a peaceful and highly sought-after residential area. Presented in excellent condition, the property is ready to move into or generate rental income from day one. …
For Sale. South-Facing 2-Bedroom Penthouse with 10 m² Terrace & Communal Pool In Torrevieja € 125,000
For Sale. South-Facing 2-Bedroom Penthouse with 10 m² Terrace & Communal Pool In Torrevieja
€ 125,000Located on Calle Bergantín in Torrevieja, this charming 54 m² apartment is situated on the second floor of a residential building without a lift and enjoys a desirable south-facing orientation. The property features a spacious 10 m² private terrace, ideal for enjoying the sunshine and outdoor dining. The accommodation comprises: 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Bright living room with open-plan kitchen 10 m² south-facing terrace The …
For Sale. Bright Apartment with Terrace & Communal Pool – Parque de las Naciones, Torrevieja € 134,000
For Sale. Bright Apartment with Terrace & Communal Pool – Parque de las Naciones, Torrevieja
€ 134,000Located in the sought-after Residencial Bahía del Puerto II in Parque de las Naciones, this attractive 64 m² apartment is situated on the 4th floor of a well-maintained building with a lift. The property offers a practical and comfortable layout comprising: 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Bright living-dining room Open-plan kitchen Private terrace The apartment is being sold fully furnished and is equipped with air conditioning, …
Exceptional 4th-Floor Corner Penthouse | 123 m² Built | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Discover this stunning fully renovated corner penthouse in the heart of Torrevieja, ideally positioned directly opposite the theatre and next to a charming pedestrian street. Enjoy beautiful sea views, a desirable south-facing orientation, and an unbeatable central location close to shops, …
Playa del Acequión, Torrevieja | 100 m² | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Discover this spacious and bright fifth-floor apartment in the sought-after Playa del Acequión area of Torrevieja, perfectly suited as a permanent home, holiday retreat, or attractive investment opportunity. Boasting an enviable frontline beachfront position and spectacular sea views, this 100 m² property …
For Sale. Ground Floor Bungalow with Large Tiled Garden – Just 400m from Acequión Beach, Torrevieja € 159,000
For Sale. Ground Floor Bungalow with Large Tiled Garden – Just 400m from Acequión Beach, Torrevieja
€ 159,000Discover this charming 73 m² ground floor bungalow, ideally located in the sought-after Playa del Acequión area, just 400 meters from the beach. The property features 2 spacious bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, and 1 guest toilet, making it an excellent choice for both permanent living and holiday getaways. The bright and spacious living-dining room connects …
Located on Avenida de la Libertad, one of Torrevieja’s most sought-after areas, this beautifully fully renovated first-floor apartment enjoys an unbeatable location directly opposite the new port shopping center, with open views and all amenities within walking distance. An excellent opportunity for both year-round living and rental investment. The property offers 110 m² of spacious …
RENT WITH OPTION TO OWN On Azorin street € 148,500
RENT WITH OPTION TO OWN On Azorin street
€ 148,500RENT WITH OPTION TO OWN. Fantastic conditions: €20,000 down payment, €500/month 100% deductible from the purchase price, signing in 1 or 2 years. Torrevieja Very central apartment on the second floor (with elevator) on Azorin street, 105 m2 property with 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, large independent kitchen, spacious living room and 2 terraces, south facing, …









