Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom sea-front apartment, ideally located on the first line to the Mediterranean in the prestigious area of Punta Prima, Orihuela Costa. Situated on the fifth floor, the property enjoys a desirable north–south orientation, providing natural light throughout the day and offering beautiful panoramic sea views from its …
close to the beach properties
For Sale. Penthouse with private solarium on the seafront in Sea Senses in Punta Prima, Orihuela Costa
€ 699,000Discover this spacious South East orientated penthouse with breathtaking sea views located in resort type gated complex with underground parking and 24 hour security. The property contains 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, solarium of 83m2 with jacuzzi and outside kitchen and Terrace Area of 12m2 Total build area is 175m2. With outside space over …
For Sale. Stylish and Modern Seafront Apartment with Sea Views & Resort-Style Amenities In Punta Prima, Orihuela Costa
€ 475,000Discover refined coastal living in this exceptional north-east facing apartment, perfectly positioned on the first line to the sea. Located on the first floor, this elegant property offers breathtaking panoramic sea views and an enviable lifestyle within a prestigious gated community. With a built area of 79 m² complemented by a generous 16 m² terrace, …
For Sale. Luxurious Seafront Penthouse with Panoramic Views & Resort-Style Amenities In Punta Prima, Orihuela Costa
€ 765,000Discover refined coastal living in this exceptional south-facing penthouse, perfectly positioned on the first line to the sea. Located on the ninth floor, this elegant resale property offers breathtaking panoramic sea views and an enviable lifestyle within a prestigious gated community. With a built area of 139 m² complemented by a generous 28 m² terrace, …
La Mata – Renovated Apartment Just 300 Meters from the Beach First-floor corner apartment, located on two streets, just 300 meters from the sea. The recently renovated property has 67 m² distributed into 3 bedrooms, a full bathroom, an open-plan kitchen integrated into a spacious and bright living-dining room, and an L-shaped terrace ideal for …
For Sale. Beautiful, Fully Renovated Apartment In The Heart Of Pilar De La Horadada, Orihuela Costa € 234,000
For Sale. Beautiful, Fully Renovated Apartment In The Heart Of Pilar De La Horadada, Orihuela Costa
€ 234,000Completely renovated with high-quality materials, this south-facing apartment is located in the very center of Pilar de la Horadada, next to the town hall, and offers excellent natural light and stunning sea views. It features a spacious living room with a balcony, a designer open-plan kitchen, three bedrooms, and two modern bathrooms, one of which …
For Sale. Cozy Apartment Just 200m. From The Sea With Enclosed Terrace In Punta Prima, Torre € 135,900
For Sale. Cozy Apartment Just 200m. From The Sea With Enclosed Terrace In Punta Prima, Torre
€ 135,900Apartment for Sale – Punta Prima, Torrevieja 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 43 m² | Fourth Floor | Sea View | South Facing | Enclosed Terrace Located in the highly sought-after area of Punta Prima, this bright and well-presented one-bedroom apartment offers an ideal opportunity to enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle just 200 meters from …
Aguamarina Residential Complex , 2nd floor apartment with garage Charming second-floor apartment with 56 m² of living space, located in the exclusive Aguamarina Residential complex. The property features two bedrooms, a full bathroom, an open-plan kitchen, and a bright living-dining room with access to a spacious terrace, which is also accessible from the master bedroom. Sold …
La Mata, beautiful beachfront apartment with stunning, unobstructed sea views. Completely renovated, with 2 double bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a spacious living-dining room with an open-plan kitchen. Underground parking space and storage room included in the price. Located in a fantastic complex with extensive communal areas: a beautiful communal swimming pool, gardens, a sun terrace …
For Sale. Renovated Apartment In Fantastic Location 200m From La Zenia Beach, Orihuela Costa € 145,000
For Sale. Renovated Apartment In Fantastic Location 200m From La Zenia Beach, Orihuela Costa
€ 145,000Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment Just 200m from La Zenia Beach – Orihuela Costa, Spain Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment, ideally located just 200 meters from the golden sands of La Zenia Beach. This bright and modern home features: •Renovated interiors with high-quality finishes •A comfortable, well-lit bedroom with …









